Honeycomb by Little Jade

Nickname: Cava
Titles:
Brees: Chinese Crested
Date of Birth: 08.12.2020 
Color: Three Colors
Sex: Female

PLL: Free After Parents
Patella: Clear 
Eye check: Clear 
CERF - eyes: Clear
PLL: Clear
Prcd-PRA: Clear
Kcs - R25mm/L25mm

Pedigree HER

CC Profile to Cava HER